Calendario e risultati

Calendario — Primavera

dom 27 settembre 2020
GRUPPO 1
Fp Brescia Brescia 0 - 3 Juventus Juventus
Fp Chievo Chievo 1 - 5 Sassuolo Sassuolo
Fp Cittadella Cittadella 2 - 3 Verona Verona
Fp Inter Inter 5 - 0 Riozzese Como Riozzese Como
Fp San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 4 - 0 Orobica Orobica
Fp Vicenza Vicenza 0 - 2 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
GRUPPO 2
Fp Fiorentina Fiorentina 1 - 3 Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies
Fp Lazio Lazio 1 - 2 Florentia Florentia
Fp Napoli Napoli 0 - 5 Roma Roma
Fp Perugia Perugia 0 - 3 Pomigliano Pomigliano
Fp Pink Bari Pink Bari 2 - 0 Ravenna Ravenna
Fp Roma CF Roma CF 2 - 0 Cesena Cesena
dom 04 ottobre 2020
GRUPPO 1
Fp Juventus Juventus 13 - 0 Chievo Chievo
Fp Orobica Orobica 1 - 0 Brescia Brescia
Fp Riozzese Como Riozzese Como 5 - 1 Vicenza Vicenza
Fp Sassuolo Sassuolo 3 - 3 Cittadella Cittadella
Fp Tavagnacco Tavagnacco 0 - 6 Inter Inter
Fp Verona Verona 2 - 4 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
GRUPPO 2
Fp Cesena Cesena 1 - 2 Lazio Lazio
Fp Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies 2 - 0 Pink Bari Pink Bari
Fp Florentia Florentia 9 - 0 Perugia Perugia
Fp Pomigliano Pomigliano 3 - 2 Roma CF Roma CF
Fp Ravenna Ravenna 0 - 7 Napoli Napoli
Fp Roma Roma 4 - 0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
dom 11 ottobre 2020
GRUPPO 1
Fp Brescia Brescia 0 - 5 Inter Inter
Fp Chievo Chievo 0 - 2 Riozzese Como Riozzese Como
Fp San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 0 - 1 Cittadella Cittadella
Fp Tavagnacco Tavagnacco 1 - 7 Sassuolo Sassuolo
Fp Verona Verona 0 - 8 Juventus Juventus
Fp Vicenza Vicenza 2 - 0 Orobica Orobica
GRUPPO 2
Fp Fiorentina Fiorentina 1 - 0 Florentia Florentia
Fp Lazio Lazio 1 - 0 Pomigliano Pomigliano
Fp Napoli Napoli 1 - 1 Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies
Fp Perugia Perugia 3 - 2 Roma CF Roma CF
Fp Pink Bari Pink Bari 1 - 1 Cesena Cesena
Fp Ravenna Ravenna 0 - 21 Roma Roma
dom 18 ottobre 2020
GRUPPO 1
Fp Brescia Brescia 2 - 0 Chievo Chievo
Fp Cittadella Cittadella 1 - 6 Juventus Juventus
Fp Inter Inter 9 - 0 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
Fp Riozzese Como Riozzese Como 0 - 1 Verona Verona
Fp Sassuolo Sassuolo 18 - 0 Vicenza Vicenza
sab 13 febbraio 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 2
Fp Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies 10 - 2 Ravenna Ravenna
dom 14 febbraio 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
Fp Orobica Orobica 4 - 1 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
GRUPPO 2
Fp Florentia Florentia 2 - 0 Napoli Napoli
Fp Pomigliano Pomigliano 2 - 0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fp Roma CF Roma CF 0 - 1 Lazio Lazio
dom 21 febbraio 2021 12:00
GRUPPO 2
Fp Cesena Cesena 0 - 4 Roma Roma
Fp Perugia Perugia 0 - 8 Pink Bari Pink Bari
sab 27 febbraio 2021 15:30
GRUPPO 2
Fp Roma CF Roma CF 0 - 3 Napoli Napoli
sab 27 febbraio 2021 17:00
GRUPPO 2
Fp Perugia Perugia 0 - 6 Lazio Lazio
dom 28 febbraio 2021
GRUPPO 1
Fp Inter Inter - Chievo Chievo
GRUPPO 2
Fp Florentia Florentia - Ravenna Ravenna
dom 28 febbraio 2021 11:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Cittadella Cittadella 5 - 1 Vicenza Vicenza
dom 28 febbraio 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
Fp Brescia Brescia 2 - 1 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
Fp Orobica Orobica 1 - 7 Verona Verona
Fp Riozzese Como Riozzese Como 0 - 2 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
GRUPPO 2
Fp Cesena Cesena 2 - 0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fp Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies 1 - 11 Roma Roma
Fp Pomigliano Pomigliano 0 - 2 Pink Bari Pink Bari
dom 28 febbraio 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Sassuolo Sassuolo 1 - 8 Juventus Juventus
dom 07 marzo 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
14:30 Chievo Chievo - Orobica Orobica
14:30 Juventus Juventus - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
14:30 Riozzese Como Riozzese Como - Sassuolo Sassuolo
14:30 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Cittadella Cittadella
14:30 Verona Verona - Brescia Brescia
14:30 Vicenza Vicenza - Inter Inter
GRUPPO 2
14:30 Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies - Perugia Perugia
14:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Roma CF Roma CF
14:30 Napoli Napoli - Cesena Cesena
14:30 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Lazio Lazio
14:30 Ravenna Ravenna - Pomigliano Pomigliano
14:30 Roma Roma - Florentia Florentia
dom 14 marzo 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
14:30 Brescia Brescia - Vicenza Vicenza
14:30 Cittadella Cittadella - Riozzese Como Riozzese Como
14:30 Orobica Orobica - Juventus Juventus
14:30 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Chievo Chievo
14:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Inter Inter
14:30 Verona Verona - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
GRUPPO 2
14:30 Cesena Cesena - Ravenna Ravenna
14:30 Florentia Florentia - Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies
14:30 Lazio Lazio - Roma Roma
14:30 Perugia Perugia - Fiorentina Fiorentina
14:30 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Napoli Napoli
14:30 Roma CF Roma CF - Pink Bari Pink Bari
dom 21 marzo 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
14:30 Chievo Chievo - Verona Verona
14:30 Inter Inter - Cittadella Cittadella
14:30 Riozzese Como Riozzese Como - Orobica Orobica
14:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Brescia Brescia
14:30 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Juventus Juventus
14:30 Vicenza Vicenza - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
GRUPPO 2
14:30 Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies - Roma CF Roma CF
14:30 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Pink Bari Pink Bari
14:30 Florentia Florentia - Cesena Cesena
14:30 Napoli Napoli - Lazio Lazio
14:30 Ravenna Ravenna - Perugia Perugia
14:30 Roma Roma - Pomigliano Pomigliano
dom 28 marzo 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
14:30 Brescia Brescia - Cittadella Cittadella
14:30 Chievo Chievo - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
14:30 Juventus Juventus - Riozzese Como Riozzese Como
14:30 Orobica Orobica - Inter Inter
14:30 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Sassuolo Sassuolo
14:30 Verona Verona - Vicenza Vicenza
GRUPPO 2
14:30 Cesena Cesena - Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies
14:30 Lazio Lazio - Fiorentina Fiorentina
14:30 Perugia Perugia - Roma Roma
14:30 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Napoli Napoli
14:30 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Florentia Florentia
14:30 Roma CF Roma CF - Ravenna Ravenna
dom 18 aprile 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Cittadella Cittadella - Orobica Orobica
15:00 Inter Inter - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Riozzese Como Riozzese Como - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Verona Verona
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
15:00 Vicenza Vicenza - Chievo Chievo
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Florentia Florentia - Pink Bari Pink Bari
15:00 Napoli Napoli - Perugia Perugia
15:00 Ravenna Ravenna - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Roma Roma - Roma CF Roma CF
dom 25 aprile 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Cittadella Cittadella
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Vicenza Vicenza
15:00 Orobica Orobica - Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Riozzese Como Riozzese Como
15:00 Verona Verona - Inter Inter
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Napoli Napoli
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Ravenna Ravenna
15:00 Perugia Perugia - Cesena Cesena
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Roma Roma
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Empoli Ladies Empoli Ladies
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Florentia Florentia