Calendario e risultati

Calendario — Primavera

sab 25 settembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
Fp Roma Roma 2 - 0 Sassuolo Sassuolo
dom 26 settembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Brescia Brescia 1 - 1 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
Fp Chievo Chievo 3 - 5 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Fp Cittadella Women Cittadella Women 1 - 3 Inter Inter
Fp Juventus Juventus 5 - 1 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
GRUPPO 2
Fp Empoli Empoli 4 - 0 Roma CF Roma CF
Fp Napoli Napoli 0 - 1 Pink Bari Pink Bari
Fp Palermo Palermo 1 - 2 Cesena Cesena
Fp Pomigliano Pomigliano 1 - 3 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Fp San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 6 - 1 Lazio Lazio
dom 26 settembre 2021 19:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 0 - 3 Como Como
mer 06 ottobre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Sampdoria Sampdoria 0 - 2 Milan Milan
sab 02 ottobre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
Fp Pink Bari Pink Bari 2 - 0 Pomigliano Pomigliano
dom 03 ottobre 2021 11:30
GRUPPO 2
Fp Ravenna Women Ravenna Women 0 - 14 Roma Roma
dom 03 ottobre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Como Como 0 - 6 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
Fp Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3 - 2 Brescia Brescia
Fp Inter Inter 4 - 0 Chievo Chievo
Fp Milan Milan 1 - 0 Juventus Juventus
Fp Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 2 - 5 Sampdoria Sampdoria
GRUPPO 2
Fp Cesena Cesena 0 - 2 Empoli Empoli
Fp Fiorentina Fiorentina 5 - 1 Napoli Napoli
Fp Roma CF Roma CF 1 - 5 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
Fp Sassuolo Sassuolo 10 - 0 Palermo Palermo
dom 24 ottobre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Tavagnacco Tavagnacco 1 - 3 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
dom 10 ottobre 2021 11:00
GRUPPO 2
Fp Napoli Napoli 6 - 0 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
Fp Palermo Palermo 0 - 2 Pink Bari Pink Bari
dom 10 ottobre 2021 12:00
GRUPPO 2
Fp Pomigliano Pomigliano 2 - 0 Cesena Cesena
dom 10 ottobre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
Fp Brescia Brescia 1 - 5 Juventus Juventus
Fp Chievo Chievo 0 - 5 Milan Milan
Fp Cittadella Women Cittadella Women 4 - 1 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
Fp Inter Inter 5 - 1 Como Como
Fp Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 - 3 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
GRUPPO 2
Fp Empoli Empoli 2 - 3 Sassuolo Sassuolo
Fp Lazio Lazio 2 - 0 Roma CF Roma CF
Fp San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 3 - 0 Fiorentina Fiorentina
dom 17 ottobre 2021 14:30
GRUPPO 1
Fp Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 3 - 0 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
dom 31 ottobre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Como Como - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Inter Inter
15:00 Milan Milan - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Sampdoria Sampdoria
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Empoli Empoli
15:00 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Roma Roma - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Napoli Napoli
dom 07 novembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Inter Inter - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Milan Milan - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Como Como
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Chievo Chievo
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Empoli Empoli - Roma Roma
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Cesena Cesena
15:00 Napoli Napoli - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
dom 14 novembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Milan Milan
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Inter Inter
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Como Como
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Pink Bari Pink Bari
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Palermo Palermo - Empoli Empoli
15:00 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Roma Roma - Roma CF Roma CF
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
dom 21 novembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Como Como - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Milan Milan - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Inter Inter
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Juventus Juventus
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Roma Roma
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Napoli Napoli
dom 28 novembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Empoli Empoli - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Napoli Napoli - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Palermo Palermo - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
15:00 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Pink Bari Pink Bari
15:00 Roma Roma - Cesena Cesena
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Roma CF Roma CF
dom 05 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Como Como
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Inter Inter - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Milan Milan
dom 05 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Roma Roma
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Napoli Napoli
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Empoli Empoli
dom 12 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Como Como - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Milan Milan - Inter Inter
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Brescia Brescia
mer 08 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Empoli Empoli - Napoli Napoli
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Roma CF Roma CF
15:00 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Roma Roma - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Cesena Cesena
dom 19 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Como Como - Milan Milan
15:00 Inter Inter - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Brescia Brescia
dom 12 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Empoli Empoli
15:00 Napoli Napoli - Roma Roma
15:00 Palermo Palermo - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Pink Bari Pink Bari
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Pomigliano Pomigliano
dom 16 gennaio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Inter Inter
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Como Como
15:00 Milan Milan - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
dom 19 dicembre 2021 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Roma CF Roma CF
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Napoli Napoli
15:00 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Empoli Empoli
15:00 Roma Roma - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
dom 23 gennaio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Como Como - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Inter Inter - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Milan Milan - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Juventus Juventus
dom 16 gennaio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Empoli Empoli - Pink Bari Pink Bari
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Napoli Napoli - Cesena Cesena
15:00 Palermo Palermo - Roma Roma
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
dom 30 gennaio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Inter Inter
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Como Como
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Milan Milan
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
dom 23 gennaio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Lazio Lazio - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Napoli Napoli
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Empoli Empoli
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Roma Roma
dom 06 febbraio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Como Como - Inter Inter
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Milan Milan - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
dom 30 gennaio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Empoli Empoli - Cesena Cesena
15:00 Napoli Napoli - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Palermo Palermo - Sassuolo Sassuolo
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Pink Bari Pink Bari
15:00 Roma Roma - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Roma CF Roma CF
dom 27 febbraio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Inter Inter - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Como Como
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Milan Milan
dom 06 febbraio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Cesena Cesena - Pomigliano Pomigliano
15:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
15:00 Pink Bari Pink Bari - Palermo Palermo
15:00 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Napoli Napoli
15:00 Roma CF Roma CF - Lazio Lazio
15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Empoli Empoli
dom 06 marzo 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Como Como - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Milan Milan
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Inter Inter
dom 13 febbraio 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Napoli Napoli - Sassuolo Sassuolo
(TBC) Palermo Palermo - Roma CF Roma CF
dom 13 febbraio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 2
15:00 Empoli Empoli - Fiorentina Fiorentina
15:00 Lazio Lazio - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
15:00 Pomigliano Pomigliano - Roma Roma
15:00 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Cesena Cesena
dom 13 marzo 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Como Como - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Inter Inter - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Milan Milan - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Brescia Brescia
dom 27 febbraio 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Cesena Cesena - Lazio Lazio
(TBC) Fiorentina Fiorentina - Pink Bari Pink Bari
(TBC) Palermo Palermo - Napoli Napoli
(TBC) Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
(TBC) Roma Roma - Empoli Empoli
(TBC) Sassuolo Sassuolo - Pomigliano Pomigliano
sab 16 aprile 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Milan Milan
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Como Como
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Inter Inter - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
dom 06 marzo 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Empoli Empoli - Palermo Palermo
(TBC) Lazio Lazio - Fiorentina Fiorentina
(TBC) Pink Bari Pink Bari - Cesena Cesena
(TBC) Pomigliano Pomigliano - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
(TBC) Roma CF Roma CF - Roma Roma
(TBC) San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Sassuolo Sassuolo
sab 23 aprile 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Como Como - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Milan Milan - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Inter Inter
dom 13 marzo 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Fiorentina Fiorentina - Cesena Cesena
(TBC) Napoli Napoli - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
(TBC) Palermo Palermo - Pomigliano Pomigliano
(TBC) Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Roma CF Roma CF
(TBC) Roma Roma - Pink Bari Pink Bari
(TBC) Sassuolo Sassuolo - Lazio Lazio
dom 01 maggio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Inter Inter - Milan Milan
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Chievo Chievo
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Como Como
dom 03 aprile 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Cesena Cesena - Roma Roma
(TBC) Lazio Lazio - Napoli Napoli
(TBC) Pink Bari Pink Bari - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
(TBC) Pomigliano Pomigliano - Empoli Empoli
(TBC) Roma CF Roma CF - Sassuolo Sassuolo
(TBC) San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Palermo Palermo
dom 22 maggio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Brescia Brescia - Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
15:00 Chievo Chievo - Juventus Juventus
15:00 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women - Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
15:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Sassari Torres Sassari Torres
15:00 Milan Milan - Como Como
15:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Inter Inter
sab 16 aprile 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Empoli Empoli - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
(TBC) Napoli Napoli - Roma CF Roma CF
(TBC) Palermo Palermo - Lazio Lazio
(TBC) Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Cesena Cesena
(TBC) Roma Roma - Fiorentina Fiorentina
(TBC) Sassuolo Sassuolo - Pink Bari Pink Bari
dom 29 maggio 2022 15:00
GRUPPO 1
15:00 Como Como - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
15:00 Inter Inter - Brescia Brescia
15:00 Juventus Juventus - Cittadella Women Cittadella Women
15:00 Pro Sesto Pro Sesto - Milan Milan
15:00 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres - Sampdoria Sampdoria
15:00 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco - Chievo Chievo
dom 24 aprile 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Cesena Cesena - Sassuolo Sassuolo
(TBC) Fiorentina Fiorentina - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
(TBC) Lazio Lazio - Roma Roma
(TBC) Napoli Napoli - Empoli Empoli
(TBC) Roma CF Roma CF - Pomigliano Pomigliano
(TBC) San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Pink Bari Pink Bari
dom 01 maggio 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Empoli Empoli - Lazio Lazio
(TBC) Pink Bari Pink Bari - Roma CF Roma CF
(TBC) Pomigliano Pomigliano - San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
(TBC) Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Palermo Palermo
(TBC) Roma Roma - Napoli Napoli
(TBC) Sassuolo Sassuolo - Fiorentina Fiorentina
dom 22 maggio 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Empoli Empoli - Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
(TBC) Lazio Lazio - Pink Bari Pink Bari
(TBC) Napoli Napoli - Pomigliano Pomigliano
(TBC) Palermo Palermo - Fiorentina Fiorentina
(TBC) Roma CF Roma CF - Cesena Cesena
(TBC) San Marino Academy San Marino Academy - Roma Roma
dom 29 maggio 2022
GRUPPO 2
(TBC) Cesena Cesena - Napoli Napoli
(TBC) Fiorentina Fiorentina - Roma CF Roma CF
(TBC) Pink Bari Pink Bari - Empoli Empoli
(TBC) Pomigliano Pomigliano - Lazio Lazio
(TBC) Ravenna Women Ravenna Women - Sassuolo Sassuolo
(TBC) Roma Roma - Palermo Palermo