Calendario e risultati

Calendario — Coppa Italia TIMVISION

dom 27 settembre 2020
GRUPPO A
Fp Cittadella Women Cittadella Women 0 - 2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
GRUPPO B
Fp Brescia Brescia 1 - 3 Lazio Women Lazio Women
GRUPPO C
Fp Riozzese Como Riozzese Como 3 - 4 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy
GRUPPO D
Fp ChievoVerona Women ChievoVerona Women 1 - 2 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women
GRUPPO E
Fp Pomigliano Women Pomigliano Women 1 - 1 Pink Bari Pink Bari
GRUPPO F
Fp Cesena Cesena 0 - 1 Orobica Bergamo Orobica Bergamo
GRUPPO G
Fp Pontedera Pontedera 0 - 1 Napoli Napoli
GRUPPO H
Fp Roma CF Roma CF 2 - 0 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco
mer 18 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
Fp Cittadella Women Cittadella Women 0 - 4 Florentia Florentia
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
mer 18 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
Fp Brescia Brescia 0 - 4 Inter Women Inter Women
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
dom 01 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
Fp Riozzese Como Riozzese Como 1 - 6 Fiorentina Fiorentina
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
sab 21 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
Fp ChievoVerona Women ChievoVerona Women 0 - 4 Empoli Empoli
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
mer 13 gennaio 2021
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
Fp Pomigliano Women Pomigliano Women 1 - 5 Juventus Juventus
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
gio 19 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
Fp Cesena Cesena 0 - 2 Milan Milan
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
gio 19 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
Fp Pontedera Pontedera 2 - 4 Sassuolo Sassuolo
GRUPPO H
mer 30 dicembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
Fp Roma CF Roma CF 0 - 7 Roma Roma
dom 22 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
Fp Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Florentia Florentia
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
Fp San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 1 - 5 Fiorentina Fiorentina
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
Fp Pink Bari Pink Bari 1 - 4 Juventus Juventus
GRUPPO F
Fp Orobica Bergamo Orobica Bergamo 0 - 4 Milan Milan
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
Fp Tavagnacco Tavagnacco 0 - 5 Roma Roma
dom 22 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
Fp Lazio Women Lazio Women 3 - 3 Inter Women Inter Women
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
dom 22 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
Fp Ravenna Women Ravenna Women 2 - 4 Empoli Empoli
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
GRUPPO H
dom 22 novembre 2020
GRUPPO A
GRUPPO B
GRUPPO C
GRUPPO D
GRUPPO E
GRUPPO F
GRUPPO G
Fp Napoli Napoli 1 - 1 Sassuolo Sassuolo
GRUPPO H