venerdì 30/09 ORE 19:00

Como
1
Internazionale
3
Stadio Ferruccio

sabato 01/10 ORE 12:30

Fiorentina
2
Sassuolo
0
Stadio Piero Torrini

sabato 01/10 ORE 14:30

Milan
2
Sampdoria
1
Puma House of Football - Centro P. Vismara

domenica 02/10 ORE 12:30

Juventus
3
Pomigliano
0
Juventus Training Center

domenica 02/10 ORE 14:30

Roma
5
Parma
0
Centro Sportivo Fulvio Bernardini

domenica 02/10 ORE 11:00

Napoli
1
ChievoVerona Women
0

domenica 02/10 ORE 13:00

Trento
2
Sassari Torres
1

domenica 02/10 ORE 15:00

Apulia Trani
0
Cesena
1

domenica 02/10 ORE 15:00

Cittadella Women
4
Tavagnacco
0

domenica 02/10 ORE 15:00

Genoa
0
Brescia
4

domenica 02/10 ORE 15:00

San Marino Academy
3
Ravenna Women
1

domenica 02/10 ORE 15:00

Ternana
2
Lazio
3

domenica 02/10 ORE 15:00

Verona
3
Arezzo
2
Pos.     G V N P DR Pts
1 Napoli Napoli 3 3 0 0 3 9
2 Lazio Lazio 3 2 1 0 3 7
3 Cittadella Women Cittadella Women 3 2 0 1 4 6
4 Cesena Cesena 3 2 0 1 2 6
5 ChievoVerona Women ChievoVerona Women 3 2 0 1 2 6
6 Brescia Brescia 3 1 2 0 4 5
7 Ternana Ternana 3 1 1 1 2 4
8 San Marino Academy San Marino Academy 3 1 1 1 1 4
9 Verona Verona 3 1 1 1 0 4
10 Sassari Torres Sassari Torres 3 1 1 1 0 4
11 Arezzo Arezzo 3 1 1 1 0 4
12 Trento Trento 3 1 0 2 -2 3
13 Ravenna Women Ravenna Women 3 1 0 2 -4 3
14 Tavagnacco Tavagnacco 3 1 0 2 -4 3
15 Apulia Trani Apulia Trani 3 0 0 3 -4 0
16 Genoa Genoa 3 0 0 3 -7 0

Altre notizie

vai
img
img
img
img

Foto Gallery

vai
Fiorentina-Sassuolo

Serie A TIM

Fiorentina-Sassuolo

01 ottobre 2022

Roma-Fiorentina

Serie A TIM

Roma-Fiorentina

24 settembre 2022

Juventus-Roma

Serie A TIM

Juventus-Roma

16 settembre 2022

Roma-Milan

Serie A TIM

Roma-Milan

10 settembre 2022

Milan-Fiorentina

Serie A TIM

Milan-Fiorentina

29 agosto 2022

Premiazione Como Women

Femminile

Premiazione Como Women

12 giugno 2022

Finale Juventus-Roma

Primavera Femminile

Finale Juventus-Roma

12 giugno 2022

Semifinale Roma-Milan

Primavera Femminile

Semifinale Roma-Milan

10 giugno 2022